xem phim nhan vat truyen ky geosang kim man deok kbs online, 거상 김만덕, 巨商金万德, The Great Merchant, Geosang Kim Man Deok download Nhân Vật Truyền Kỳ -Geosang Kim Man Deok KBS 30/30 USLT hd online
Neu ban khong vao duoc, xin vui long thu lai sau, chung toi dang co gang khac phuc su co.
 
 
Nhân Vật Truyền Kỳ -Geosang Kim Man Deok KBS 30/30 USLT - phim han quoc
nhan vat truyen ky geosang kim man deok kbs

Nhân Vật Truyền Kỳ -Geosang Kim Man Deok KBS 30/30 USLT

,

거상 김만덕, 巨商金万德, The Great Merchant, Geosang Kim Man Deok

30 episodes | Luot Xem: 695606   |  2010 |  Korea
Dien Vien: Lee Mi Yeon, Shim Eun Kyung

cham bi  Description - Thong tin them ve phim

Title: 거상 김만덕 / Geosang Kim Man Deok / The Great Merchant
Chinese Title : 巨商金万德
Also known as: Merchant Kim Man Deok / Colossus Kim Man Deok
Genre: Historical
Episodes: 30


Broadcast network: KBS1
Broadcast period: 2010-Mar-06 to 2010-June-13

Synopsis
Deok-kim Man (Lee Mi-Yeon) was born into the noble class, but became an orphan at the age of 12. She was than adopted by a prostitute on Jeju Island and worked as a prostitute. At the age of 22, Deok-kim appealed to government authorities and freed herself from prostitution and also reclaimed her noble status. Deok-kim would then go on to become a wealthy merchant by importing & exporting goods between Jeju Island and the Korean mainland. By the age of 50, Deok-kim would become one of the richest persons living on Jeju Island. A severe famine would then strike the island taking the lives of one-third of the population. This famine would move Deok-kim so much that she would sell her entire assets to help feed the starving people of her island.

Cast
Lee Mi Yeon as Kim Man Deok
- Shim Eun Kyung as Hong (young Man Deok)
Han Jae Suk as Jung Hong Soo
- Do Ji Han as young Hong Soo
Park Sol Mi as Moon Seon
- Joo Da Young as Mak Soon (young Moon Seon)
Ha Suk Jin as Kang Yoo Ji
Go Doo Shim as Hal Mae
Kim Gab Soo as Kang Kye Man
Kim Chul Ki as Dong Ah
Song Yong Tae as Go Seok Joo
Jun Ye Seo as Baek So Rye
Jo Jae Wan as Deok Pal
Lee Mi Ji as Deok Pal’s mother
Oh Yeon Seo as Lee Eun
Phim cùng thể loại - Similar movies
View: 2818219
View: 553096
View: 470862
View: 383850
Đăng kí nhận phim mới qua email

 
Copyright © 2007 - 2012 Kenh88.Com Phim Online Entertainment Network
Phim88.com is a portal that made for Phim, Phim Online, Xem Phim, Online Phim and Xem Phim Online.
Phim88.Com main focus on phim online, online phim, xem phim online, download phim. Phim tai phim88.com chat luong cao va download truc tiep. Ban co the xem phim online hoac download phim toc do cao. Phim88.Com covers phim viet nam, phim hong kong, phim han quoc, phim trung quoc, phim dai loan, phim le, phim bo, phim tap, phim tvb.
Phim88.Com is absolutely legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (youtube.com, dailymotion.com,.. ).Phim88.Com is not responsible for the accuracy, compliance, copyright, legality, decency, or any other aspect of the content of other linked sites.
If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.

DMCA Notification | Privacy Policy
amung